Fall 2017 Results


Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Asian Fusion-Gilmour/deMunck (Division C) 1
Choice Words- Tierney/McGregor (Division C) 1
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lester Chiropractic- Masseo/Baglia (Division B) 2
Mixture Prints- Benevento/Briggs (Division B) 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Law Offices of James Yastion- Morales/Ruddy (Division B) 2
Willingham Engineering- King/Willingham (Division B) 2
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Kalleco Nursery Corp.- Masseo/Schenker/Lucchesi (Division C) 1
LALO-Cline/Dolan (Division C) 1
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Fighting Spirit Karate- Lucchesi/Oremus (Division B) 4
Wild Earth- Cohn (Division B) 0
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
FirstCare-Needs Head Coach/ deMunck (Division D) 5
William Weinstein Acupuncture-Baglia/Shannon (Division D) 4
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Jar'd- Rogers/Gullickson (Division C) 4
Kniffen Homes- Schamberg/Christie (Division C) 1
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Village Pizza- Roepe/Kellogg (Division C) 0
New Paltz Properties- Yastion/Maialle (Division C) 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Church Street Realty- Woodburn/Tiberia (Division B) 1
United Advisors- Barbato/Pizzarello (Division B) 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
New Paltz Properties- Yastion/Maialle (Division C) 2
Jar'd- Rogers/Gullickson (Division C) 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lester Chiropractic- Masseo/Baglia (Division B) 7
Law Offices of James Yastion- Morales/Ruddy (Division B) 6
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Wellness Embodied- Souto/Rogers (Division B) 2
Church Street Realty- Woodburn/Tiberia (Division B) 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Karma Road-Casey/Lobell/Zaborowski (Division D) 1
William Weinstein Acupuncture-Baglia/Shannon (Division D) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Willingham Engineering- King/Willingham (Division B) 2
Rifton Equipment- Rogers/Reed (Division B) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Village Pizza- Roepe/Kellogg (Division C) 0
Kalleco Nursery Corp.- Masseo/Schenker/Lucchesi (Division C) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Wild Earth- Cohn (Division B) 3
United Advisors- Barbato/Pizzarello (Division B) 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Main Street Bistro- Schamberg/Canosa (Division A1) 6
Plaza Diner- Lathrop/D'Amour (Division A1) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
LALO-Cline/Dolan (Division C) 3
Choice Words- Tierney/McGregor (Division C) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kniffen Homes- Schamberg/Christie (Division C) 5
Asian Fusion-Gilmour/deMunck (Division C) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Mixture Prints- Benevento/Briggs (Division B) 7
Fighting Spirit Karate- Lucchesi/Oremus (Division B) 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Asian Fusion-Gilmour/deMunck (Division C) 3
LALO-Cline/Dolan (Division C) 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fighting Spirit Karate- Lucchesi/Oremus (Division B) 0
Law Offices of James Yastion- Morales/Ruddy (Division B) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kniffen Homes- Schamberg/Christie (Division C) 2
New Paltz Properties- Yastion/Maialle (Division C) 6
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Rifton Equipment- Rogers/Reed (Division B) 4
Lester Chiropractic- Masseo/Baglia (Division B) 5
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Choice Words- Tierney/McGregor (Division C) 1
Village Pizza- Roepe/Kellogg (Division C) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Jar'd- Rogers/Gullickson (Division C) 3
Kalleco Nursery Corp.- Masseo/Schenker/Lucchesi (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
United Advisors- Barbato/Pizzarello (Division B) 5
Mixture Prints- Benevento/Briggs (Division B) 5
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Wellness Embodied- Souto/Rogers (Division B) 3
Willingham Engineering- King/Willingham (Division B) 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Jenkinstown Motors-Cunniff/Schenker (Division D) 4
William Weinstein Acupuncture-Baglia/Shannon (Division D) 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Church Street Realty- Woodburn/Tiberia (Division B) 1
Wild Earth- Cohn (Division B) 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Jar'd- Rogers/Gullickson (Division C) 3
Choice Words- Tierney/McGregor (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fighting Spirit Karate- Lucchesi/Oremus (Division B) 2
Rifton Equipment- Rogers/Reed (Division B) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Jenkinstown Motors-Cunniff/Schenker (Division D) 6
Karma Road-Casey/Lobell/Zaborowski (Division D) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lester Chiropractic- Masseo/Baglia (Division B) 4
Wellness Embodied- Souto/Rogers (Division B) 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Village Pizza- Roepe/Kellogg (Division C) 2
LALO-Cline/Dolan (Division C) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Willingham Engineering- King/Willingham (Division B) 6
Church Street Realty- Woodburn/Tiberia (Division B) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Kalleco Nursery Corp.- Masseo/Schenker/Lucchesi (Division C) 3
Kniffen Homes- Schamberg/Christie (Division C) 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
William Weinstein Acupuncture-Baglia/Shannon (Division D) 4
FirstCare-Needs Head Coach/ deMunck (Division D) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Main Street Bistro- Schamberg/Canosa (Division A1) 6
Kraus Cruise Planners- Brassard/McQuade (Division A1) 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Mixture Prints- Benevento/Briggs (Division B) 4
Wild Earth- Cohn (Division B) 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
New Paltz Properties- Yastion/Maialle (Division C) 3
Asian Fusion-Gilmour/deMunck (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
LALO-Cline/Dolan (Division C) 2
Jar'd- Rogers/Gullickson (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kniffen Homes- Schamberg/Christie (Division C) 2
Choice Words- Tierney/McGregor (Division C) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Asian Fusion-Gilmour/deMunck (Division C) 3
Village Pizza- Roepe/Kellogg (Division C) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
New Paltz Properties- Yastion/Maialle (Division C) 1
Kalleco Nursery Corp.- Masseo/Schenker/Lucchesi (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Church Street Realty- Woodburn/Tiberia (Division B) 2
Mixture Prints- Benevento/Briggs (Division B) 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
FirstCare-Needs Head Coach/ deMunck (Division D) 4
Jenkinstown Motors-Cunniff/Schenker (Division D) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Willingham Engineering- King/Willingham (Division B) 1
Lester Chiropractic- Masseo/Baglia (Division B) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
William Weinstein Acupuncture-Baglia/Shannon (Division D) 5
Karma Road-Casey/Lobell/Zaborowski (Division D) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Wellness Embodied- Souto/Rogers (Division B) 3
Fighting Spirit Karate- Lucchesi/Oremus (Division B) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Karma Road-Casey/Lobell/Zaborowski (Division D) 1
FirstCare-Needs Head Coach/ deMunck (Division D) 7
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
United Advisors- Barbato/Pizzarello (Division B) 9
Wellness Embodied- Souto/Rogers (Division B) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Jar'd- Rogers/Gullickson (Division C) 4
Village Pizza- Roepe/Kellogg (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Rifton Equipment- Rogers/Reed (Division B) 2
Wild Earth- Cohn (Division B) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Choice Words- Tierney/McGregor (Division C) 0
New Paltz Properties- Yastion/Maialle (Division C) 6
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Fighting Spirit Karate- Lucchesi/Oremus (Division B) 5
Willingham Engineering- King/Willingham (Division B) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Kniffen Homes- Schamberg/Christie (Division C) 1
LALO-Cline/Dolan (Division C) 6
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Law Offices of James Yastion- Morales/Ruddy (Division B) 6
Mixture Prints- Benevento/Briggs (Division B) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Mountain Brauhaus- Frisina/Borden (Division A1) 2
Main Street Bistro- Schamberg/Canosa (Division A1) 6
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
William Weinstein Acupuncture-Baglia/Shannon (Division D) 1
Jenkinstown Motors-Cunniff/Schenker (Division D) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lester Chiropractic- Masseo/Baglia (Division B) 5
Church Street Realty- Woodburn/Tiberia (Division B) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kalleco Nursery Corp.- Masseo/Schenker/Lucchesi (Division C) 2
Asian Fusion-Gilmour/deMunck (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Village Pizza- Roepe/Kellogg (Division C) 2
Kniffen Homes- Schamberg/Christie (Division C) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wild Earth- Cohn (Division B) 4
Wellness Embodied- Souto/Rogers (Division B) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
New Paltz Properties- Yastion/Maialle (Division C) 5
LALO-Cline/Dolan (Division C) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
FirstCare-Needs Head Coach/ deMunck (Division D) 7
William Weinstein Acupuncture-Baglia/Shannon (Division D) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Willingham Engineering- King/Willingham (Division B) 3
United Advisors- Barbato/Pizzarello (Division B) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Seakill Home Builders- Baker/Sebald (Division A1) 3
Main Street Bistro- Schamberg/Canosa (Division A1) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Asian Fusion-Gilmour/deMunck (Division C) 1
Jar'd- Rogers/Gullickson (Division C) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Mixture Prints- Benevento/Briggs (Division B) 6
Rifton Equipment- Rogers/Reed (Division B) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lester Chiropractic- Masseo/Baglia (Division B) 5
Fighting Spirit Karate- Lucchesi/Oremus (Division B) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Karma Road-Casey/Lobell/Zaborowski (Division D) 4
Jenkinstown Motors-Cunniff/Schenker (Division D) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kalleco Nursery Corp.- Masseo/Schenker/Lucchesi (Division C) 2
Choice Words- Tierney/McGregor (Division C) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Church Street Realty- Woodburn/Tiberia (Division B) 1
Law Offices of James Yastion- Morales/Ruddy (Division B) 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Choice Words- Tierney/McGregor (Division C) 1
Asian Fusion-Gilmour/deMunck (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
New Paltz Properties- Yastion/Maialle (Division C) 5
Village Pizza- Roepe/Kellogg (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fighting Spirit Karate- Lucchesi/Oremus (Division B) 4
Church Street Realty- Woodburn/Tiberia (Division B) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
LALO-Cline/Dolan (Division C) 5
Kalleco Nursery Corp.- Masseo/Schenker/Lucchesi (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Wellness Embodied- Souto/Rogers (Division B) 5
Mixture Prints- Benevento/Briggs (Division B) 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
United Advisors- Barbato/Pizzarello (Division B) 5
Lester Chiropractic- Masseo/Baglia (Division B) 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Main Street Bistro- Schamberg/Canosa (Division A1) 2
LALO- Bartels/Scarpati (Division A1) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Jenkinstown Motors-Cunniff/Schenker (Division D) 5
FirstCare-Needs Head Coach/ deMunck (Division D) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Kniffen Homes- Schamberg/Christie (Division C) 1
Jar'd- Rogers/Gullickson (Division C) 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Karma Road-Casey/Lobell/Zaborowski (Division D) 1
William Weinstein Acupuncture-Baglia/Shannon (Division D) 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Wild Earth- Cohn (Division B) 3
Willingham Engineering- King/Willingham (Division B) 4
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Jenkinstown Motors-Cunniff/Schenker (Division D) 3
William Weinstein Acupuncture-Baglia/Shannon (Division D) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mixture Prints- Benevento/Briggs (Division B) 6
Willingham Engineering- King/Willingham (Division B) 7
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
FirstCare-Needs Head Coach/ deMunck (Division D) 8
Karma Road-Casey/Lobell/Zaborowski (Division D) 6
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lester Chiropractic- Masseo/Baglia (Division B) 6
Wild Earth- Cohn (Division B) 7
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Asian Fusion-Gilmour/deMunck (Division C) 6
Kniffen Homes- Schamberg/Christie (Division C) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Kalleco Nursery Corp.- Masseo/Schenker/Lucchesi (Division C) 4
Village Pizza- Roepe/Kellogg (Division C) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Law Offices of James Yastion- Morales/Ruddy (Division B) 4
Wellness Embodied- Souto/Rogers (Division B) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Choice Words- Tierney/McGregor (Division C) 2
LALO-Cline/Dolan (Division C) 4
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Dedricks- Lauchaire/Tiberia (Division A1) 2
Main Street Bistro- Schamberg/Canosa (Division A1) 6
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Church Street Realty- Woodburn/Tiberia (Division B) 1
Rifton Equipment- Rogers/Reed (Division B) 4
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Jar'd- Rogers/Gullickson (Division C) 5
New Paltz Properties- Yastion/Maialle (Division C) 2